Home‎ > ‎

Staff


Showing 64 items
NamePosition
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NamePosition
 Paraprofessional 
 Paraprofessional 
 Paraprofessional 
Amersfoort, Jeannie Paraprofessional 
Anderson, Curtiss Custodian 
Barker, Christina Paraprofessional 
Bourgard, Eli 4th Grade Teacher 
Bourgard, Lauren Music Teacher 
Brooks, Margy 2nd Grade Teacher  
Brunner, Stephanie Paraprofessional 
Bush, Kellie Kindergarten Teacher 
Bush, Kim Paraprofessional 
Cloud, Jesse School Psychologist 
Day, Leenie Paraprofessional 
Delgado, Sara 1st Grade Teacher 
Derbyshire, Christina 4th Grade Teacher 
Douglas, Norma Paraprofessional 
Etherton, Janea Healthy Choices Instructor 
Finlay, Jennifer Library Media Generalist 
Finlay, Sue 5th Grade Teacher 
Fisher, Janel 21 Century Grant 
Frank, Dawn Paraprofessional 
Frank, Jessica Library Assistant 
Galloway, Frances Paraprofessional 
Groth, Ali Paraprofessional 
Groves, Mike Principal 
Haddock, Beverly Paraprofessional 
Hegbloom, Callie Physical Education Teacher 
Hix, Brian Band Teacher 
Hudson, Terri Paraprofessional 
Ivie, Stephanie 1st Grade Teacher 
Jennings, Dawn Paraprofessional 
Kilbourne, Michelle 3rd Grade Teacher 
Lavigne, Claire Kindergarten Teacher/Building Technology 
Lewis, Jaime 3rd Grade Teacher 
Lewis, Nicole Nursing Services Contractor 
Lloyd, Sonia  Special Education Teacher 
Luna, Crystal 5th Grade Teacher 
Maciosek, Lynn 2nd Grade Teacher 
Margason, Lisa 1st Grade Teacher 
Mason, John Custodian 
Mason, Sarah Secretary/Building Technology 
McEnany, Vicki Paraprofessional/Clerical 
Mckinnon, Michele 4th Grade Teacher 
Miller, Simon Technology Coordinator 
Morgan, Stella Food Service  
Nearing, Deanna 5th Grade Teacher 
Nearing, Jana Counselor/Social Worker 
Nellsch, Tammy Paraprofessional 
Nyborg, Rusan Paraprofessional 
Peterson, Carleen Paraprofessional 
Pommerening, Renee Paraprofessional 
Ross-Marang, Kayla Paraprofessional 
Smith, Jeanie Food Service 
Specht, Tonya 2nd Grade Teacher 
Spurway, Julie Food Service  
Stott, Heather Kindergarten Teacher 
Stutzke, Torrie 3rd Grade Teacher 
Vergobbi, Wendy Computer Teaching Assistant 
Vlastelic, Chris Office Manager/Registrar 
White, Leah Title 1 Teacher  
Williams, Ellen Special Education Teacher 
Wilson, Bonnie Paraprofessional 
Wozny, Carolyn Speech & Language Pathologist 
Showing 64 items